Inquire about home school classes.....church group classes.....birthday parties......commissioned work available....call today!!!!


HomeAbout MeScheduleLandscapesFlorals
SeaScapesWildlifeContactClass InfoPhotosBetsy's Blog
 


BOB ROSS PAINTING CLASSES

at the following
HOBBY LOBBY
stores:

AIKEN, SC
ARDEN, NC
AUGUSTA, GA

COLUMBIA, SC
EASLEY, SC
FLORENCE, SC
GREENWOOD, SC

MT. PLEASANT, SC
N. CHARLESTON, SC
MYRTLE BEACH, SC
SPARTANBURG, SC
SIMPSONVILLE, SC


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SEPTEMBER 2017

SCR0LL down this page for other months

click here to register for classes

 

Sunday

    Monday

Tuesday

 Wednesday

Thursday

      Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

 


 

1
AUGUSTA
10:00 - 3:00
 

2
AIKEN
10:00 - 3:00

 

3

4

5
ARDEN NC
10:00-3:00

 

6

7

 

8
N. CHARLESTON
10:00 - 3:00

 

9
N. MYRTLE BEACH
10:00 - 3:00

10

11
MT. PLEASANT

10:00 - 3:00

12
SPARTANBURG
10:00 - 3:00

 

13

14
GREENWOOD
10:00 - 3:00

15
 

16
FLORENCE

10:00 - 3:00




 

17
 

18

19

20


21
EASLEY
10:00 - 3:00
 



 


22


 


23
SPARTANBURG
10:00 - 3:00

 


 

24
 

25
 

26
 

27


28


29
 


30
N. CHARLESTON
1:00 - 5:00

 


 OCTOBER 2017
scroll down this page for other months

 click here to register for classes
 

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday Thursday

 Friday

Saturday

1

2

3
ARDEN NC

10:00-3:00
 

4

5

6
AUGUSTA
10:00 - 3:00
 

7
AIKEN
10:00 - 3:00
 

 

8

9

10
SPARTANBURG
10:00 - 3:00
 

11

12
GREENWOOD
10:00 - 3:00

 

13
N. CHARLESTON
10:00 - 3:00

 

14
N. MYRTLE BEACH
10:00 - 3:00

15

16
MT. PLEASANT
10:00 - 3:00

17







 

18

19
EASLEY

10:00 - 3:00

20
 

21
SIMPSONVILLE
10:00 - 3:00

22

23

24

25

26



 

27

BOB ROSS
REUNION


 

28

BOB ROSS
REUNION

29
BOB ROSS
REUNION

 

30
BOB ROSS
REUNION

31
BOB ROSS
REUNION

 


BOB ROSS
REUNION



 



 



 

             


NOVEMBER 2017
scroll down this page for other months

click here to register for classes
 

Sunday

    Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

      Friday

Saturday

 

 

 

1

2
 

3
AUGUSTA

10:00 - 3:00

 

4
AIKEN
10:00 - 3:00
 

5

6

7
ARDEN NC
10:00-3:00

 

8

9
GREENWOOD
10:00 - 3:00


 

10
N. CHARLESTON
10:00 - 3:00




 

11
N. MYRTLE BEACH
10:00 - 3:00
 

12

13
MT. PLEASANT

10:00 - 3:00
 

14
SPARTANBURG

10:00 - 3:00

 

15

16


 

17
 

18
FLORENCE
10:00 - 3:00

 

19
 

20
 

21
 

22
 

23
THANKSGIVING

 

24


 

25
SPARTANBURG
10:00 - 3:00


 

26
 

27
 

28
 

29
 

30
EASLEY
10:00 - 3:00
 

 

 

 DECEMBER 2017
scroll down this page for other months

click here to register for classes
 

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday


 


 



 


 




 

1
AUGUSTA
10:00 - 3:00

 

2
AIKEN

10:00 - 3:00

 

3
 

4

5

ARDEN NC
10:00-3:00

 

6

7



 

8
N. CHARLESTON
10:00 - 3:00

 

9
N. MYRTLE BEACH
10:00 - 3:00

 

10

11
MT. PLEASANT

10:00 - 3:00

12
SPARTANBURG
10:00 - 3:00

13

14
GREENWOOD
10:00 - 3:00


 

15


 

16
SIMPSONVILLE
10:00 - 3:00




 

17

18

19
 

20
 

21




 

22
 

23


 

24 25
 
26

27

28
 

29
 

30
 

JANUARY 2018
scroll down this page for other months

click here to register for classes
 

Sunday

    Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

      Friday

Saturday


 

1
 

2
 

3

4

5
AUGUSTA
10:00 - 3:00

 

6
AIKEN
10:00 - 3:00



 

7

8

9
SPARTANBURG
10:00 - 3:00

10

11
GREENWOOD
10:00 - 3:00



 

12
N. CHARLESTON
10:00 - 3:00

13
N. MYRTLE BEACH
10:00 - 3:00




 

14

15
MT. PLEASANT

10:00 - 3:00

16







 

17

18
 

19



 

20
FLORENCE
10:00 - 3:00
 

21
 

22
 

23
 

24
 


25
EASLEY

10:00 - 3:00
 


26
SIMPSONVILLE

10:00 - 3:00


27
SPARTANBURG
10:00 - 3:00




 

28
 

29

30

31




 


 







 

 FEBRUARY 2018
scroll down this page for other months

click here to register for classes
 

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday



 


 


 



 

1
 

2
AUGUSTA
10:00 - 3:00

 

3
AIKEN
10:00 - 3:00



 

4

5

6
ARDEN NC
10:00-3:00

7

8
GREENWOOD
10:00 - 3:00
 

9
N. CHARLESTON
10:00 - 3:00


 

10
N. MYRTLE BEACH
10:00 - 3:00


 

11

12
MT. PLEASANT
10:00 - 3:00
13
SPARTANBURG
10:00 - 3:00

 

14

15


 

16
 

17
FLORENCE
10:00 - 3:00

 

18

19
 

20

 

21


22
EASLEY
10:00 - 3:00


23
SIMPSONVILLE

10:00 - 3:00


 


24
SPARTANBURG
10:00 - 3:00

25

26 27

28